Sale!
71jE0B2VT8L._SL1500_.jpg
61dsoM4UZiL._SL1000_.jpg61l%2BngRry8L._SL1000_.jpg61qVt430MhL._SL1000_.jpg716k52c%2BclL._SL1500_.jpg

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX

$29.99 $15.00

1000 in stock

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX Description

Capacity:Gigabit  |  Model:SFP (up to 550 M) The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft). • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant • Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ports • Supports data rate of up to 1.25 Gbps • Transmission distance of up to 550 m (1800ft.) • Metal Enclosure with low Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) design • Duplex LC optical interface • Hot pluggable • Low power consumption • 3-year limited warranty

TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX buy

You are welcome to our purchase, we provide solely quality solutions, like finest TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX in your case. Aside from, currently totally free across the world shipping for everyone orders. This can be our retailer!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TRENDnet Gigabit SFP LC Module, Multi-Mode, Mini-GBIC, Up to 550 M (1800 ft.), Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Hot Pluggable, ANSI Fiber Channel Compliant, TEG-MGBSX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *