Sale!
41EI0A1fr6L.jpg
41EI0A1fr6L._SS500_.jpg

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

$41.99 $21.00

1000 in stock

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance Description

Style:Multi-Mode Fiber The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance buy

You are welcome to our purchase, we provide solely quality solutions, like finest TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance in your case. Aside from, currently totally free across the world shipping for everyone orders. This can be our retailer!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *