Sale!
515QKH%2BMYGL._SL1209_.jpg
51S92BOUWaL._SL1208_.jpg

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

$58.00 $29.00

1000 in stock

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Description

This is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module buy

You are welcome to our purchase, we provide solely quality solutions, like finest HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module in your case. Aside from, currently totally free across the world shipping for everyone orders. This can be our retailer!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *